Articles

ჯგუფების განაწილება

 
ჩარიცხულ სტუდენტთა განაწილება ჯგუფების მიხედვით
 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

 ჯგუფი N380

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

თედორაძე

მარია-ვიქტორია

2

ჩუგოშვილი

ნიკა

3

გაბუნია

სოფიო

4

დვალიშვილი

მარიამ

5

რაჭველიშვილი

ნათია

6

მაკალათია

ქეთევან

7

ქოჩუა

ვიქტორია

8

იორამაშვილი

მარიამ

9

ზარიაშვილი

მარიამ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N381

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ჭკუასელი

თამარ

2

ბალახაშვილი

ელენე

3

ჯანანაშვილი

დარინა

4

გამცემლიძე

დიანა

5

ლუქუნიძე

ნიკა

6

ტურაშვილი

გიგა

7

ჭელიძე

მარიამ

8

გავაშელიშვილი

ნათია

9

წიკლაური

ნინო

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N382

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მირზაშვილი

თინათინ

2

დავლაშერიძე

საბა

3

პალოევი

მარიამი

4

ხალვაში

გიგა

5

ცუცქირიძე

ზაზა

6

სორდია

ლუკა

7

იარალიშვილი

ნიკა

8

სულთანიშვილი

სოფიკო

9

სიდიანი

მარიამი

 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N383

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გველესიანი

მარიამ

2

ნაჭყებია

ლეტერი

3

ასანიძე

ელზა

4

თოდუა

ნანა

5

ჯაოშვილი

მარიამი

6

ნაჭყებია

თამუნა

7

ხიდეშელი

სოფიკო

8

რიკაძე

ეკატერინე

9

სარიაშვილი

დავით

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N384

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ქოჩიაშვილი

მამუკა

2

ტალახაძე

ნათია

3

დოლბაია

ზაურ

4

ქურციკიშვილი

ლაშა

5

ბექაური

ანზორ

6

ნინოშვილი

სოფიო

7

მგალობლიშვილი

აკაკი

8

ბოჭორიშვილი

დავით

9

გრინენკო

გლებ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N385

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ქარუმიძე

ქეთევან

2

ხახიაშვილი

ლუკა

3

ჯანუაშვილი

კესო

4

ფირცხელანი

ანა

5

ჭინჭარაული

ზვიადი

6

შუბითიძე

ხატია

7

შეყლაშვილი

შოთა

8

მეგრელიშვილი

რომან

9

მხითარიანი

დავიდი

 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N386

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გიორგობიანი

გიორგი

2

მხოიანი

არტურ

3

ჯარმელიშვილი

გიორგი

4

ონიაშვილი

დავით

5

ჯანგოიანი

მალხაზ

6

ბექაური

ილია

7

კალატოზიშვილი

თათია

8

ზაგაინი

სვეტლანა

9

ვართანოვი

ნატალი

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N387

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაბაჯანაშვილი

დარეჯან

2

გურგენიძე

გიორგი

3

ბოსტოღანაშვილი

ელენე

4

ლომთაძე

თათია

5

მანოშვილი

პანტელეიმონ

6

ქუთათელი

ნინო

7

გავაშელიშვილი

მალხაზი

8

ნასონოვი

პავლე

9

ობოლაშვილი

შალვა

10

აღნიაშვილი

ანა

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N388

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მელაძე

ლუკა

2

ჩიკვილაძე

ნანა

3

დავრიშიანი

ზურაბი

4

ცანავა

მარიამი

5

ცინცაძე

ლუკა

6

იანიშევი

სერგო

7

ვოლოჩინი

ელენე

8

ზვიადაძე

ვაკო

9

ლორთქიფანიძე

დავით

10

შუკაკიძე

რომან

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N389

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

პეტროსიანი

ელენა

2

პეტრიკინი

ანდრეი

3

ტერტერაშვილი

ლილე

4

ცანკაშვილი

ლიზი

5

დავითური

მედეა

6

ბაირამოვი

ვახიდ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N390

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ხუციშვილი

გივი

2

მამამთავრიშვილი

ირაკლი

3

ხაჩიძე

ლუკა

4

ქოქოევი

ნინი

5

ხუციშვილი

ლევანი

6

გიორგელაშვილი

შალვა

7

მახათაძე

ეკა

8

ფეიქრიშვილი

ზურაბი

9

ფირცხელიანი

გვანცა

10

ადეიშვილი

ავთანდილ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N391

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ჩერქეზიშვილი

ნიკა

2

გვარამაძე

დავით

3

იაგუტიანი

ნიკა

4

ხანჯალიაშვილი

თორნიკე

5

ხერხეულიძე

კონსტანტინე

6

ტოროსიანი

ვერონიკა

7

მაისურაძე

ბარბარე

8

მელქონიანი

ვანო

9

აშკარელიშვილი

ლუკა

10

ჯალალი

მარიამ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N392

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ჩადუნელი

მარიამ

2

ქეშელაშვილი

მარინე

3

გოგიაშვილი

ვანო

4

გაბრიელაშვილი

თეო

5

ჯარმელიშვილი

ლანა

6

სოხაშვილი

ანა

7

შურღაია

ათინო

8

ედელაშვილი

ელეონორა

9

ქართველიშვილი

მარიამ

10

ცირეკიძე

მარიამ

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N393

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გოქაძე

მარიამი

2

ბარნოვი

სალომე

3

თათარაშვილი

ლევანი

4

მცურავიშვილი

გიორგი

5

გალსტიანი

ნარინე

6

დავითაშვილი

თამარი

7

ბაციაშვილი

ქეთევან

8

კეშელავა

ნინო

9

კუსრაძე

მარიამი

10

ლილუაშვილი

ნინო

11

მარგიანი

გიორგი

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N394

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მირველაშვილი

დაჩი

2

ლეკვეიშვილი

ნიკოლოზ

3

მარუქაშვილი

ალეკო

4

მაისურაძე

მარიამ

5

ჯიღაური

სალომე

6

კვირიკაშვილი

გიორგი

7

რაზმაძე

რატი

8

კალანდაძე

სოფიო

9

აბესაძე

ლიკა

10

მურადოვი

გიორგი

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N395

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ნადირაშვილი

ლაშა

2

იაკობიშვილი

ბესარიონ

3

ბაგრატიონი

იოთამ იოსები

4

ნიკოლეიშვილი

ნიკოლოზ

5

ნანობაშვილი

თორნიკე

6

დავითაშვილი

მანანა

7

კოკოლია

ლევანი

8

გვარამაძე

თეა

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N396

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ხვიჩია

ანნა

2

დვალი

ცოტნე

3

დოლიძე

დავით

4

ხარაიშვილი

ნათელა

5

ლომიძე

ნინო

6

ჩხიტუნიძე

გიორგი

 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ჯგუფი N397

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ვართაგავა

ნათია

2

დათაშვილი

ბექა

3

ნოზაძე

მერი

4

ჯანეზაშვილი

ნანა

5

ჩიკვაიძე

ნინო

6

ნეფარიძე

ნინელი

7

შაფათავა

სოფიო

8

ლეკაშვილი

ნინო

 

 

 

 

კონდიტერია 

ჯგუფი N398

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

აბესაძე

გიორგი

2

ავქოფაშვილი

ლიზი

3

ბატიაშვილი

მარიამ

4

ზვიადაძე

ბექა

5

თოლორდავა

ეკა

6

კაიკაციშვილი

ელიზავეტა

7

კინწურაშვილი

ანა

8

ოსტოვარ

დორიან

9

ყუფარაძე

გურამ

10

შაგინიანი

დიანა

11

წიქარიძე

ნინა

12

ჭოლოკავა

ანა

13

კვარჭაია

მარიამ

14

ვართანოვი

მარეტა

15

ასანიძე

ლანა

 

კონდიტერია 

ჯგუფი N399

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაკურაძე

ნანა

2

გაბაძე

სალომე

3

გირგვლიანი

ირმა

4

გრიგალაშვილი

ანა

5

ელიოზაშვილი

ირმა

6

ჟორჟოლიანი

ანასტასია

7

ვათიაშვილი

ქეთი

8

შარაბიძე

თამარ

9

შოშიაშვილი

ნინო

10

მეგრელიშვილი

ნინო

 

კონდიტერია

ჯგუფი N400

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

აბრამიშვილი

ანა

2

გაბედავა

მერი

3

მაჭარაშვილი

გიორგი

4

მინესაშვილი

ნინო

5

სანაია

ანა-მარია

6

წერეთელი

თამარ

7

მაშია

ირაკლი

8

გრილბორცერ

ნატალია

9

ოგანესიანი

ქრისტინა

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება 

ჯგუფი N401

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბერიძე

ნინო

2

ბუთხაშვილი

ნინო

3

გოგოლაძე

ნიკოლოზ

4

კვარაცხელია

გივი

5

კიკნაძე

მარიამ

6

ლაცაბიძე

თინათინი

7

ნაჭყებია

გიგა

8

ბარათაშვილი

ეკა

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება

 ჯგუფი N402

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მათიაშვილი

გიორგი

2

ტყეშელაშვილი

ნინო

3

ხოსრუაშვილი

ქეთევან

4

ხოსრუაშვილი

გიორგი

5

დემურია

თეონა

6

ალიბეგაშვილი

ქეთევან

7

მალენკოვა

ოქსანა

8

ჯანჯარია

ამირან

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

 ჯგუფი N403

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ახვერდოვი

სევილი

2

გალდავა

თეიმურაზ

3

ხაჩატურიანი

ანა

4

სვანიძე

თემურ

5

კეშელავა

ლუკა

6

დანელია

ნიკოლოზი

 

 

 

 

 

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

ჯგუფი N404

დილა/შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ლატარია

სოფიო

2

მარსაგიშვილი

ბექა

3

ნადირაშვილი

მარიამ

4

ჩახვაშვილი

ნანა

5

ბუთხაშვილი

თამარ

6

გაბელია

ანაბელა

7

მასურაშვილი

დარიკო

8

ნოზაძე

ლიანა

9

ლობჟანიძე

თამარი

 

სასტუმრო მომსახურება 

ჯგუფი N405

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გაგნიძე

ალექსანდრა

2

აბრამიშვილი

ხვიჩა

3

გენებაშვილი

ნინი

4

გოგსაძე

თამთა

5

ნიჟარაძე

თეონა

6

რუხაძე

ირინე

7

ღვინიაშვილი

ელზა

8

ჩაჩხიანი

ანა

9

ჩუბინიძე

თორნიკე

10

ქოჩორაშვილი

მარიამი

11

მოხევიშვილი

მარი

12

ჩინჩალაძე

თამარ

 

სასტუმრო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

 ჯგუფი N406

დილა/შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

დარბაისელი

ლუკა

2

ისაშვილი

რომა

3

მამაცაშვილი

ჯენიფერ

4

ფხალაძე

დავითი

5

ჯაჭვაძე

მიხეილ

6

არნოუპ

ნინო

7

ლაფერაშვილი

დემეტრე

8

ლომაძე

გიორგი

9

მჭედლიშვილი

ნიკოლოზი

10

ტატიშვილი

ხრისტო

 

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

ჯგუფი N407

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გრიგალაშვილი

თეონა

2

გუჩუა

თეონა

3

მიროტაძე

თეა

4

ბურდული

თამარ

5

აბულაძე

ნინო

6

ბუთხუზი

თამარი

7

ზურაბაშვილი

ქეთევანი

8

კენჭოშვილი

ანანო

9

ჯიქია

ნინო

10

პავლიაშვილი

ია

11

ჯოჯუა

მარიამი

12

ამბარცუმიანი

მარიამ

13

სხვედიანი

ნინო

14

ლეჟავა

ლევანი

 

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება (ინტეგრირებული)

ჯგუფი N408

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბარბაქაძე

ნინო

2

თხილავა

ანა

3

ივანეიშვილი

მარიამ

4

კოხრეიძე

ნათია

5

მარადიშვილი

ნატალია

6

სურამელაშვილი

დიანა

7

ქისიშვილი

ელისაბედი

8

დრომენკო

სნეჟანა

 

 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N409

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გალოიანი

სურენი

2

მიქაელიანი

ედუარდი

3

შავიშვილი

იური

 

 

კონდიტერია

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N410

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

რაიზერ

ელენე

2

ტერ-არუთინიანი

მილენა

3

იაშაღაშვილი

დიანა

4

ბეიბუტიანი

ნარინე