სტატიები

2022 წელს მიღებულ სტუდენტთა განაწილება ჯგუფების მიხედვით

 

 

კონდიტერია

   

ჯგუფი N433

კონდიტერია

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მანდარია

მარიამი

2

არველაძე

ანა

3

ხუდოვერდიანი

არინა

4

მარკოზაშვილი

ეთერ

5

გრიგალაშვილი

ნანი

6

ჯაფარიძე

თინათინ

7

ქორიძე

მარიამ

8

გეჯაძე

მარიამ

9

ჭანტურია

ანა

10

მიხელიძე

ჟანა

11

გაბელია

მზეონა

12

ჟღენტი

მარიამ

13

გობეჯიშვილი

ანი

14

ტერ-არუთინიანი

მილენა

   

ჯგუფი N434

კონდიტერია

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გელაშვილი

ლიზი

2

ელიაძე

ნათია

3

კალაძე

ზურაბ

4

ფირცხელანი

ანა

5

ფერაშვილი

სალომე

6

ბარაბაძე

ნათია

7

მირინაშვილი

ნათია

8

ბეკურაშვილი

ნატო

9

ბარამიძე

ელენე

10

რაიზერ

ელენე

   

ჯგუფი N435

კონდიტერია

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ნაჭყებია

ანა

2

ჩაჩხიანი

ფერიდე

3

ნადირაძე

დემეტრე

4

როსტიაშვილი

მარიამ

5

ბაღდავაძე

ეკა

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება

 

ჯგუფი N436

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება

 

შუადღე

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ქსოვრელი

თამთა

2

ჯანიბეგაშვილი

პაპუნა

3

მარგებაძე

ნიკა

4

შაპოშნიკოვი

ნიკიტა

5

ჯიაძე

ეკატერინე

6

თავაძე

ნანა

7

ბიწკინაშვილი

ნიკა

8

შელია

თინათინ

9

მამალაშვილი

დავით

10

აბულაძე

ნინო

11

წიკლაური

ეკატერინე

12

არხიპოვი

ნიკოლოზ

13

შარაშიძე

ქეთევან

14

თოდრია

ალექსანდრე

15

კუბლაშვილი

ეკატერინე

 

 

 

 

ჯგუფი N437

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

 

დილა

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

კინწურაშვილი

ლილი

2

გოგიძე

ლევანი

3

სამსონია

ემზარი

4

გიორგობიანი

გიორგი

5

ლოგუა

ჯაბა

6

ფიცხელაური

ანა

7

ცუცქირიძე

ზაზა

8

დევნოზაშვილი

მარიამ

9

წიწილაშვილი

მარიამ

10

ხალვაში

გიგა

11

გელაშვილი

ანუკი

12

ვართანოვი

დევიდ

13

მახარაშვილი

ვლადიმერ

14

ჩოქური

ნინო

 

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

ჯგუფი N438

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

წაქაძე

მარი

2

მანგიაშვილი

თამარი

3

ჭაბუკიანი

მეგი

4

ბუხრაძე

გიორგი

5

ალშიბაია

ირინე

6

ვეშაპიძე

დავით

7

გიგაური

ლაშა

8

კვარაცხელია

ილია

9

ესაკია

ალექსანდრე

10

სლოევი

დავით

11

ჩიხრაძე

ნატო

12

მონასელიძე

ლელა

13

ერგემლიძე

თამუნა

14

ჯალაბაძე

გიორგი

15

ფუტკარაძე

მარიამ

16

ლატარია

გიორგი

   

ჯგუფი N439

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

სიდიანი

მარიამი

2

ოღიაშვილი

ხატია

3

კორძაია

თეონა

4

ლეჟავა

თეა

5

ლორთქიფანიძე

ნიკოლოზ

6

ხუციშვილი

გაბრიელი

   

ჯგუფი N440

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ფანცულაია

ნანა

2

ხუფენია

ლუკა

3

ბალიაშვილი

მაია

4

ჯანიაშვილი

თამარ

5

მახათაძე

მარინე

6

პატიეშვილი

ბადრი

7

ბახია

თეონა

8

კარიაული

ნინო

9

ოსიყმაშვილი

სოფიო

10

ჩიხლაძე

ალექსანდრე

11

გოგაშვილი

გოგა

   

ჯგუფი N441

სასტუმრო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ყაველაშვილი

მარიამ

2

გოგიჩაიშვილი

სოფიო

 

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

ჯგუფი N442

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ხმელიძე

მარიამ

2

კობიაშვილი

ნინო

3

ზარიაშვილი

თეიმურაზ

4

ვერძეული

რუსუდან

5

ჩხუტიაშვილი

ელენე

6

ფაცაცია

ნიკა

7

ერისთავი

ირინა

8

ხაჩიძე

მარი

9

გოგიშვილი

აზა

10

ხმიადაშვილი

სოფიო

11

კარპუხოვა

ირინა

12

ერისთავი

ირინა

13

ჩიტიშვილი

გვანცა

 

 

 

ჯგუფი N443

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

კაკავა

მონიკა

2

ნათიძე

თამთა

3

ხარხელაური

ნინო

4

ჯოლოგუა

ირინე

5

გრიგოლია

ელენე

6

დიდბერიძე

ნათია

7

ჯოლოგუა

ირინე

8

ქართლელიშვილი

დიანა

   

ჯგუფი N444

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაქრაძე

თათია

2

ჯობაძე

ნიკოლოზი

3

ფალელაშვილი

მარი

4

ლოლაძე

ნათია

5

შონია

ლანა

6

მუშკუდიანი

ქეთევან

7

ნიჟარაძე

თეა

8

თოდაძე

დიანა

9

თაბაგარი

სოფიო

10

მარკოზია

ნია

11

ლობჟანიძე

შალვა

12

წიკლაური

მარიამ

13

მანჯავიძე

ანა

   

ჯგუფი N445

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება (ინტეგრირებული)

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მამულაშვილი

ანზორი

2

ხამოიანი

მაია

3

ხითარიშვილი

ელიზაბედ

4

ბუჯიაშვილი

ანა

5

ლაქტიონოვი

თამარი

6

ზამთარაძე

მარიამ

 

ქართული ენა A2

   

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N446

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბიტკაშ

ნიკიტა

2

აირაპეტიანი

სერგო

3

ლულუკიან

კოლია

4

ატოიანი

მიხეილ

5

დავთიანი

გარი

   

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N447

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

სარიბეგოვი

ნიკა

2

არუშანიანი

სოფია

   

კონდიტერია

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N448

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაბაიანი

ელიზავეტა

   
   

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N449

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ჯანაშვილი

ავთანდილ

 

 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება (დუალური)

კულინარიის ხელოვნება (დუალური)

ჯგუფი N450

 

 

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ტორუა

დათო

2

ყაველაშვილი

ალიკა

3

დიდებაშვილი

დავით

4

შეყლაშვილი

ქრისტინა

5

კიკვილაშვილი

თაკო

6

მამულაშვილი

მარიამ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

კონდიტერია

   

ჯგუფი N433

კონდიტერია

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მანდარია

მარიამი

2

არველაძე

ანა

3

ხუდოვერდიანი

არინა

4

მარკოზაშვილი

ეთერ

5

გრიგალაშვილი

ნანი

6

ჯაფარიძე

თინათინ

7

ქორიძე

მარიამ

8

გეჯაძე

მარიამ

9

ჭანტურია

ანა

10

მიხელიძე

ჟანა

11

გაბელია

მზეონა

12

ჟღენტი

მარიამ

13

გობეჯიშვილი

ანი

14

ტერ-არუთინიანი

მილენა

   

ჯგუფი N434

კონდიტერია

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

გელაშვილი

ლიზი

2

ელიაძე

ნათია

3

კალაძე

ზურაბ

4

ფირცხელანი

ანა

5

ფერაშვილი

სალომე

6

ბარაბაძე

ნათია

7

მირინაშვილი

ნათია

8

ბეკურაშვილი

ნატო

9

ბარამიძე

ელენე

10

რაიზერ

ელენე

   

ჯგუფი N435

კონდიტერია

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ნაჭყებია

ანა

2

ჩაჩხიანი

ფერიდე

3

ნადირაძე

დემეტრე

4

როსტიაშვილი

მარიამ

5

ბაღდავაძე

ეკა

 


 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება

 

ჯგუფი N436

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება

 

შუადღე

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ქსოვრელი

თამთა

2

ჯანიბეგაშვილი

პაპუნა

3

მარგებაძე

ნიკა

4

შაპოშნიკოვი

ნიკიტა

5

ჯიაძე

ეკატერინე

6

თავაძე

ნანა

7

ბიწკინაშვილი

ნიკა

8

შელია

თინათინ

9

მამალაშვილი

დავით

10

აბულაძე

ნინო

11

წიკლაური

ეკატერინე

12

არხიპოვი

ნიკოლოზ

13

შარაშიძე

ქეთევან

14

თოდრია

ალექსანდრე

15

კუბლაშვილი

ეკატერინე

 

 

 

 

ჯგუფი N437

 

სარესტორნო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

 

დილა

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

კინწურაშვილი

ლილი

2

გოგიძე

ლევანი

3

სამსონია

ემზარი

4

გიორგობიანი

გიორგი

5

ლოგუა

ჯაბა

6

ფიცხელაური

ანა

7

ცუცქირიძე

ზაზა

8

დევნოზაშვილი

მარიამ

9

წიწილაშვილი

მარიამ

10

ხალვაში

გიგა

11

გელაშვილი

ანუკი

12

ვართანოვი

დევიდ

13

მახარაშვილი

ვლადიმერ

14

ჩოქური

ნინო

 


 

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

ჯგუფი N438

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

წაქაძე

მარი

2

მანგიაშვილი

თამარი

3

ჭაბუკიანი

მეგი

4

ბუხრაძე

გიორგი

5

ალშიბაია

ირინე

6

ვეშაპიძე

დავით

7

გიგაური

ლაშა

8

კვარაცხელია

ილია

9

ესაკია

ალექსანდრე

10

სლოევი

დავით

11

ჩიხრაძე

ნატო

12

მონასელიძე

ლელა

13

ერგემლიძე

თამუნა

14

ჯალაბაძე

გიორგი

15

ფუტკარაძე

მარიამ

16

ლატარია

გიორგი

   

ჯგუფი N439

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

სიდიანი

მარიამი

2

ოღიაშვილი

ხატია

3

კორძაია

თეონა

4

ლეჟავა

თეა

5

ლორთქიფანიძე

ნიკოლოზ

6

ხუციშვილი

გაბრიელი

   

ჯგუფი N440

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ფანცულაია

ნანა

2

ხუფენია

ლუკა

3

ბალიაშვილი

მაია

4

ჯანიაშვილი

თამარ

5

მახათაძე

მარინე

6

პატიეშვილი

ბადრი

7

ბახია

თეონა

8

კარიაული

ნინო

9

ოსიყმაშვილი

სოფიო

10

ჩიხლაძე

ალექსანდრე

11

გოგაშვილი

გოგა

   

ჯგუფი N441

სასტუმრო მომსახურება (ინტეგრირებული)

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ყაველაშვილი

მარიამ

2

გოგიჩაიშვილი

სოფიო

 


 

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

ჯგუფი N442

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ხმელიძე

მარიამ

2

კობიაშვილი

ნინო

3

ზარიაშვილი

თეიმურაზ

4

ვერძეული

რუსუდან

5

ჩხუტიაშვილი

ელენე

6

ფაცაცია

ნიკა

7

ერისთავი

ირინა

8

ხაჩიძე

მარი

9

გოგიშვილი

აზა

10

ხმიადაშვილი

სოფიო

11

კარპუხოვა

ირინა

12

ერისთავი

ირინა

13

ჩიტიშვილი

გვანცა

 

 

 

ჯგუფი N443

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

კაკავა

მონიკა

2

ნათიძე

თამთა

3

ხარხელაური

ნინო

4

ჯოლოგუა

ირინე

5

გრიგოლია

ელენე

6

დიდბერიძე

ნათია

7

ჯოლოგუა

ირინე

8

ქართლელიშვილი

დიანა

   

ჯგუფი N444

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება

საღამო

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაქრაძე

თათია

2

ჯობაძე

ნიკოლოზი

3

ფალელაშვილი

მარი

4

ლოლაძე

ნათია

5

შონია

ლანა

6

მუშკუდიანი

ქეთევან

7

ნიჟარაძე

თეა

8

თოდაძე

დიანა

9

თაბაგარი

სოფიო

10

მარკოზია

ნია

11

ლობჟანიძე

შალვა

12

წიკლაური

მარიამ

13

მანჯავიძე

ანა

   

ჯგუფი N445

ღონისძიების ორგანიზება (ინტეგრირებული)

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

მამულაშვილი

ანზორი

2

ხამოიანი

მაია

3

ხითარიშვილი

ელიზაბედ

4

ბუჯიაშვილი

ანა

5

ლაქტიონოვი

თამარი

6

ზამთარაძე

მარიამ

 


 

ქართული ენა A2

   

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N446

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბიტკაშ

ნიკიტა

2

აირაპეტიანი

სერგო

3

ლულუკიან

კოლია

4

ატოიანი

მიხეილ

5

დავთიანი

გარი

   

კულინარიის ხელოვნება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N447

შუადღე

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

სარიბეგოვი

ნიკა

2

არუშანიანი

სოფია

   

კონდიტერია

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N448

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ბაბაიანი

ელიზავეტა

   
   

სასტუმრო მომსახურება

ქართული ენა A2

ჯგუფი N449

დილა

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ჯანაშვილი

ავთანდილ

 


 

კულინარიის ხელოვნება (დუალური)

კულინარიის ხელოვნება (დუალური)

ჯგუფი N450

 

 

 

 

გვარი

სახელი

1

ტორუა

დათო

2

ყაველაშვილი

ალიკა

3

დიდებაშვილი

დავით

4

შეყლაშვილი

ქრისტინა

5

კიკვილაშვილი

თაკო

6

მამულაშვილი

მარიამ